Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack

Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack

Download the new Furious 7 Soundtrack Deluxe Version on iTunes here: http://smarturl.it/furious7deluxe See Wiz on tour http://wizkhalifa.com/tour Tag ‪#‎SeeYouAgain‬ on Shazam and get an exclusive behind the scenes look at the music video! Get official merch here: http://atlr.ec/OfficialWKMerchYT Stream Furious 7 on Spotify: http://smarturl.it/streamFurious7 Directed by: Marc Klasfeld Follow Wiz: ►Subscribe to channel: http://goo.gl/y3Bnno ►Twitter - https://twitter.com/wizkhalifa ►Facebook - https://facebook.com/wizkhalifa ►Instagram - https://instagram.com/mistercap ►Soundcloud - https://soundcloud.com/wizkhalifa ►Website: http://wizkhalifa.com ►Taylor Gang: http://taylorgang.com Follow Charlie Puth: ►Subscribe to channel: https://www.youtube.com/charlieputh ►Twitter - https://twitter.com/charlieputh ►Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/charlieputh ►Instagram - http://instagram.com/charlieputh ►Soundcloud - https://soundcloud.com/charlieputh ►Website: http://charlieputh.com/ Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack

Maroon 5 - Sugar

Maroon 5 - Sugar

Buy Sugar on iTunes: http://smarturl.it/M5V Sign up for updates: http://smarturl.it/Maroon5.News Catch Maroon 5 on tour all year long at www.maroon5.com Music video by Maroon 5 performing Sugar. (C) 2015 Interscope Records

Eminem - Love The Way You Lie ft. Rihanna

Eminem - Love The Way You Lie ft. Rihanna

Music video by Eminem performing Love The Way You Lie. © 2010 Aftermath Records #VEVOCertified on September 13, 2011. http://www.vevo.com/certified http://www.youtube.com/vevocertified http://www.vevo.com/watch/USUV71001543?utm_source=youtube&utm_medium=description&utm_campaign=ytd

Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth (MattyBRaps ft Carissa Adee Cover)

Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth (MattyBRaps ft Carissa Adee Cover)

DOWNLOAD "SEE YOU AGAIN" ON ITUNES! https://itunes.apple.com/us/album/see-you-again-feat.-carissa/id988118791 Hi BBoys & BGirls! :) Thanks for watching MattyB's cover of Wiz Khalifa and Charlie Puth's new hit, "See You Again"! MattyB heard this song a few weeks back and instantly knew he wanted to cover it with a special friend! Special thanks to Carissa Adee for her amazing performance in this cover and video. Hope you enjoy it as much as we enjoyed creating it! Love ya! If you like this video and want to help support MattyB's music, it's easy! Simply LIKE, FAVORITE, COMMENT and SHARE a link to this video with your friends online! That really helps spread the word! Keep following your dreams! OFFICIAL MATTYB LINKS MattyB Gear Store http://MattyB.Spreadshirt.com Main Channel http://www.MattyBRaps.com Vlog Channel http://www.YouTube.com/MattyBVlogs Twitter http://www.Twitter.com/MattyBRaps Facebook http://www.Facebook.com/MattyBRaps Be sure to follow Carissa Adee online too! She is an amazing girl with a beautiful voice! :) YouTube http://YouTube.com/CarissaAdee Facebook http://Facebook.com/CarissaAdeeXO Twitter http://Twitter.com/CarissaAdeeXO LYRICS "See You Again" It's been a long day without you, my friend And I'll tell you all about it when I see you again We've come a long way from where we began Oh, I'll tell you all about it when I see you again When I see you again Man, who knew? All the planes we flew Good things we've been through That I'll be standing right here talking to you About another path I know we loved to hit the road and laugh But something told me that it wouldn't last Had to switch up Look at things different see the bigger picture Those were the days Hard work forever pays Now I see you in a better place How could we not talk about family when family's all that we got? Everything I went through you were standing there by my side And now you gonna be with me for the last ride It's been a long day without you, my friend And I'll tell you all about it when I see you again We've come a long way from where we began Oh, I'll tell you all about it when I see you again When I see you again First you both go out your way And the vibe is feeling strong And what's small turn to a friendship A friendship turn into a bond And that bond will never be broken And the love will never get lost And when brotherhood come first Then the line will never be crossed Established it on our own When that line had to be drawn And that line is what we reach So remember me when I'm gone How could we not talk about family when family's all that we got? Everything I went through you were standing there by my side And now you gonna be with me for the last ride So let the light guide your way, yeah Hold every memory as you go And every road you take will always lead you home, home It's been a long day without you, my friend And I'll tell you all about it when I see you again We've come a long way from where we began Oh, I'll tell you all about it when I see you again When I see you again When I see you again When I see you again

Adele - Hello

Adele - Hello

‘Hello' is taken from the new album, 25, out November 20. http://adele.com Available now from iTunes http://smarturl.it/itunes25 Available now from Amazon http://smarturl.it/25amazon Available now from Google Play http://smarturl.it/25gplay Available now at Target (US Only): http://smarturl.it/target25 Directed by Xavier Dolan, @XDolan Follow Adele on: Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/Adele Twitter - https://twitter.com/Adele Instagram - http://instagram.com/Adele http://vevo.ly/jzAuJ1 Commissioner: Phil Lee Production Company: Believe Media/Sons of Manual/Metafilms Director: Xavier Dolan Executive Producer: Jannie McInnes Producer: Nancy Grant/Xavier Dolan Cinematographer: André Turpin Production design : Colombe Raby Editor: Xavier Dolan Adele's lover : Tristan Wilds

See You Again - Charlie Puth (Demo version) cover by Jannine Weigel (พลอยชมพู) 'LIVE'

See You Again - Charlie Puth (Demo version) cover by Jannine Weigel (พลอยชมพู) 'LIVE'

Hello everyone, today I got the chance to cover a new song. I recorded this song in my new Kitchen, I didn't close any windows or doors because it was so hot. My kitchen hasn't got an air conditioner, so my face may be a bit shiny. And you'll may hear birds singing too because I didn't close any windows. At last, please go and check out my first single "ชักดิ้นชักงอ", https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J8FWjDu3kSg it would be nice of you if you could share it to your friends and family :). Thank you! **This song is in memory of Paul Walker** Original: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FWV0jpndYbY สวัสดีค่า วันนี้มีโอกาสได้ cover เพลงใหม่ พลอยชมพูอัดเองในห้องครัวที่บ้าน ไม่ได้ปิดประตูและหน้าต่างเพราะอากาศร้อน ในครัวไม่ได้ติดแอร์ หน้าเยิ้มมากๆเลย555 อาจจะมีเสียงนกร้องแข่งกับเสียงของพลอยชมพูนะคะ555 ฝากผลงานเพลงซิงเกิล "ชักดิ้นชักงอ" ด้วยนะคะ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J8FWjDu3kSg ช่วยกันแชร์เยอะ ๆ ขอบคุณมากค่ะ **เพลงนี้ร้องเพื่อระลึกถึง Paul Walker** **Thank you so much for Backing Track https://www.youtube.com/Sing2Piano ** My facebook fan pages: English: http://fb.me/JanninaW Thai: http://fb.me/PloychompooFC Deutsch (German): http://fb.me/jannineweigelgerman Vietnamese: http://fb.me/JanninaW.in.Vietnam Cambodian: http://fb.me/janninakhmerfan Indonesian: http://fb.me/JanninaW.Indonesia Chinese: http://fb.me/JWChinese Myanmar: http://fb.me/JannineWeigel.MM Japanese: http://fb.me/JannineWeigelJapan Philippines: http://fb.me/JWFilipino Korean: http://fb.me/JannineWeigelKorea Jannine Weigel Fan Art: http://fb.me/jannineweigelfanart Instagram : http://instagram.com/JannineWeigel Twitter : http://twitter.com/JanninaWMusic Official website: http://www.jwofficial.com SoundCloud: http://soundcloud.com/jannina-weigel Weibo: http://weibo.com/5834834990 Youku: http://i.youku.com/u/UMzM4MjEyMTYxMg See You Again - Charlie Puth (Demo Version) cover by Jannina W (พลอยชมพู) 'LIVE'

Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song [OFFICIAL VIDEO]

Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song [OFFICIAL VIDEO]

Moonshine Jungle Tour 2014 tickets and more info: http://www.brunomars.com/moonshinejungletour Available now on iTunes! http://smarturl.it/Doo-Wops © 2011 WMG. The official music video for 'The Lazy Song' by Bruno Mars from doo-wops and hooligans - available now on Elektra Records! Directed by Bruno Mars and Cameron Duddy Choreographed and Performed by Poreotics: http://poreotics.com Connect with Bruno: http://www.brunomars.com http://www.twitter.com/brunomars http://www.facebook.com/brunomars http://www.instagram.com/brunomars Get 'Unorthodox Jukebox' on iTunes http://smarturl.it/unorthodoxjukebox Follow Bruno on Spotify http://bit.ly/1gDnkxr LYRICS Today I don't feel like doing anything I just wanna lay in my bed Don't feel like picking up my phone So leave a message at the tone 'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything. Uh! I'm gonna kick my feet up Then stare at the fan Turn the TV on, throw my hand in my pants Nobody's gonna tell me I can't I'll be lounging on the couch, Just chillin' in my snuggie Click to MTV, so they can teach me how to dougie 'Cause in my castle I'm the freaking man Oh, yes I said it I said it I said it 'cause I can Today I don't feel like doing anything I just wanna lay in my bed Don't feel like picking up my phone So leave a message at the tone 'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything Nothing at all! Ooh, hoo, ooh, hoo, ooh, ooh-ooh Nothing at all Ooh, hoo, ooh, hoo, ooh, ooh-ooh Tomorrow I'll wake up, do some P90X Meet a really nice girl, have some really nice sex And she's gonna scream out: 'This is Great' (Oh my God, this is great) Yeah I might mess around, get my college degree I bet my old man will be so proud of me But sorry pops, you'll just have to wait Haha Oh, yes I said it I said it I said it 'cause I can Today I don't feel like doing anything I just wanna lay in my bed Don't feel like picking up my phone So leave a message at the tone 'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything No, I ain't gonna comb my hair 'Cause I ain't going anywhere No, no, no, no, no, no, no, no, no I'll just strut in my birthday suit And let everything hang loose Yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah Ooh Today I don't feel like doing anything I just wanna lay in my bed Don't feel like picking up my phone So leave a message at the tone 'Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything Nothing at all Nothing at all Nothing at all Comic Chimp Mask used by permission of Easter Unlimited, Inc. / FunWorld Div. All Rights Reserved. Copyright 2009.

Major Lazer & DJ Snake - Lean On (feat. MØ) (Official Music Video)

Major Lazer & DJ Snake - Lean On (feat. MØ) (Official Music Video)

OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO // MAJOR LAZER & DJ SNAKE - LEAN ON (FEAT. MØ) "India is special and its beauty absolutely humbled me. When we toured there as Major Lazer, it was mind blowing to see our fan-base and we wanted to incorporate the attitude and positive vibes into our video and just do something that embodies the essence of Major Lazer. Major Lazer has always been a culture mashup and to us, India feels like some kind of special creature with one foot in history and one firmly in the future. The experience is something we’ll never forget.“ - Diplo on making the “Lean On” video in India ®☮ PEACE IS THE MISSION ®☮ OUT NOW: http://smarturl.it/PITMiTunes STREAM LEAN ON: SPOTIFY - http://smarturl.it/MajorLazerHits SOUNDCLOUD - http://smarturl.it/LeanOnStream PANDORA - http://smarturl.it/MajorLazerPandora DOWNLOAD LEAN ON: ITUNES - http://smarturl.it/LeanOniTunes AMAZON - http://smarturl.it/LeanOnAmazon BEATPORT - http://smarturl.it/LeanOnBP FOLLOW MAJOR LAZER: WEBSITE - http://www.majorlazer.com FACEBOOK - http://majorlazer.fm/Facebook TWITTER - http://majorlazer.fm/Twitter INSTAGRAM - http://majorlazer.fm/Instagram SOUNDCLOUD - http://majorlazer.fm/SoundCloud MAJOR LAZER ON TOUR - http://majorlazer.fm/Tour GET MAJOR LAZER GEAR WEBSTORE - http://www.LazersNeverDie.com AMAZON (Free Prime Shipping) - http://smarturl.it/supermarketteAZ Director - Tim Erem Producer - Per Welén Prod. Co - Diktator DoP - Jacob Möller Editor - Leila Sarraf (Trim Editing) Colorist - Matt Osborne (The Mill) Stylist - Violetta Kassapi India Crew: Producer - Mikhail Mehra Producer - Akshay Multani Associate Director - Mikhail Mehra Assistant DOP - Zaryan Patel Assistant Stylist - NorBlack NorWhite Line Producer - Durgesh Dadich Choreographer - Paresh Shirodkar Production company: Motion Eccentricá Special thanks to VH1 Supersonic and Oji

David Guetta - Hey Mama (Official Video) ft Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack

David Guetta - Hey Mama (Official Video) ft Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha & Afrojack

Download the album #Listen and the single Hey Mama on iTunes http://smarturl.it/guettalistendeluxe Download the remixes on iTunes: http://smarturl.it/DavidGuettaHeyMama Download the remixes on Beatport: https://pro.beatport.com/release/hey-mama-remixes-ep/1527829 Including remixes by Afrojack, GLOWINTHEDARK, Noodles, Club Killers, Modern Machines, DJ LBR Download the TuneMoji® App for iPhone & send FREE music GIFs: http://bit.ly/TuneMoji1TuCWWR HEY MAMA (FEAT NICKI MINAJ, BEBE REXHA & AFROJACK) (David Guetta, Giorgio Tuinfort, Nick Van de Wall, Ester Dean, Bebe Rexha, Sean Douglas, Nicki Minaj) Produced by David Guetta, Afrojack & Giorgio Tuinfort. Co-Produced by Ester Dean Publishers: What A Publishing Ltd ; Piano Songs / BMG Talpa Music B.V. (BUMA) / Sony ATV (BMI) ; Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. (BMI) & Eastman Pond Publishing (BMI) ; Damn Dat Music admin by Universal Music Publishing; BMG Platinum Songs/Kiss Me If You Can Music (BMI) All Rights Administered By BMG Rights Management (US) LLC ; DLG Publishing/BMG Talpa Music B.V.; O. Maraj Publishing Co: Harajuku Barbie Music/Money Mack Music/Songs of Universal, Inc.(BMI). All instruments & programming by David Guetta & Giorgio Tuinfort. Additional Instruments & Programming by Afrojack. Brass Arrangement : Jel Jongen & Giorgio Tuinfort. Brass : The Jay Horns. Trumpet : Serge Plume. Trombone : Jel Jongen. Recorded by Jel Jongen at Jay Sound Studio Hilversum, Netherlands & by Aubry «Big Juice» Delaine and Daniel Zaidenstadt at MSR studios NYC and EKAS studios Santa Monica, CA, assisted by Dan Fyfe and Todd Bergman. Vocals Engineers: Daniel Zaidenstadt, Ryan Gladieux. Vocals mixed by Rutger «Rutti» Kroese. Assisted by Jeremia Jones. Mixed by Afrojack & Rutger «Rutti» Kroese at Afrojack Studio’s Leersum, Netherlands & Cruise Control Studio’s Amsterdam, Netherlands. Nicki Minaj appears courtesy of Young Money Entertainment / Cash Money Records / Universal Motown records. Bebe Rexha appears courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc. (P) & (C) 2014 What A Music Ltd, Under Exclusive Licence to Parlophone/Warner Music France, a Warner Music Group Company http://www.davidguetta.com http://facebook.com/DavidGuetta http://www.twitter.com/DavidGuetta http://www.instagram.com/davidguetta

Katy Perry - Roar (Official)

Katy Perry - Roar (Official)

Get "Roar" from Katy Perry's 'PRISM': http://smarturl.it/PRISM Official music video for Katy Perry's "Roar" brought to you in Junglescope directed by Grady Hall & Mark Kudsi and produced by Javier Jimenez, Danny Lockwood, Patrick Nugent, Derek Johnson and Oualid Mouaness. Follow Katy: http://www.katyperry.com http://youtube.com/katyperry http://twitter.com/katyperry http://facebook.com/katyperry http://instagram.com/katyperry http://plus.google.com/+KatyPerry http://www.vevo.com/watch/USUV71301934?utm_source=youtube&utm_medium=description&utm_campaign=ytd

http://twixar.me/GrC

Top Videos -  loading... Change country
Load 10 more videos
https://goo.gl/EfJ8oV

 
https://goo.gl/6yQCHg

 
Sorry, You can't play this video
00:00/00:00
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
CLOSE
CLOSE
CLOSE