LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock

LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock

Buy now http://glnk.it/6t Music video by LMFAO performing Party Rock Anthem featuring Lauren Bennett and GoonRock. (c) 2011 Interscope #VEVOCertified on July 1, 2011. http://www.vevo.com/certified http://www.youtube.com/vevocertified

Doggie the Party Robot Shufflin'

Doggie the Party Robot Shufflin'

* READ WHOLE DESCRIPTION* Contact: Douglas_s@live.se or Instagram: Dogge_s Doggie the Party Robot Shufflin' PEOPLE; just so u know, this video was uploaded ALMOST TWO YEARS AGO and the shuffling here isn't the best. I've got better since this video was recorded. The Robot mask was really loose and i had to dance carefully so it didn't move and I wasn't as good then. Hope you watch my other newer vid which I hope you will like more :) Video on Doggie the Party robot when he shuffles like the Party rock robot in the music videos of LMFAO I also wanna give a great Thanks to my Danish Friend Daniel for editing the video and putting awesome effects in the video as well. you're the best man!! :D Like/Comment if you like what you see :) Everyday I'm Shufflin' Disclaimer: I do not own any songs used in this video. All assets related to the song belong to the rightful owners. Copyright infringement is not intended and any copyrighted content is acknowledged as such."

Katy Perry - Roar (Official)

Katy Perry - Roar (Official)

Get "Roar" from Katy Perry's 'PRISM': http://smarturl.it/PRISM Official music video for Katy Perry's "Roar" brought to you in Junglescope directed by Grady Hall & Mark Kudsi and produced by Javier Jimenez, Danny Lockwood, Patrick Nugent, Derek Johnson and Oualid Mouaness. Follow Katy: http://www.katyperry.com http://youtube.com/katyperry http://twitter.com/katyperry http://facebook.com/katyperry http://instagram.com/katyperry http://plus.google.com/+KatyPerry http://www.vevo.com/watch/USUV71301934?utm_source=youtube&utm_medium=description&utm_campaign=ytd

##OKI FLaSH MOB## LMFAO Party Rock Anthem

##OKI FLaSH MOB##   LMFAO Party Rock Anthem

LMFAO - Sexy And I Know It (Behind The Scenes)

LMFAO - Sexy And I Know It (Behind The Scenes)

Music video by LMFAO performing Sexy And I Know It. (C) 2011 Interscope Records

LMFAO - Sorry For Party Rocking

LMFAO - Sorry For Party Rocking

Sorry For Party Rocking - Buy the album now! http://smarturl.it/LMFAODeluxe

Alan Walker - Faded

Alan Walker - Faded

Listen to ”Faded” on Spotify: http://bit.ly/faded_spotify Listen to ”Faded” via other plattforms: https://AlanWalker.lnk.to/faded Merch available at http://bit.ly/AlanWalkerMerch Facebook: http://bit.ly/AlanWalker_Facebook Instagram: http://bit.ly/AlanWalker_Instagram Twitter: http://bit.ly/AlanWalker_Twitter Vocalist: Iselin Solheim Video Location: Tallinn, Estonia Video produced by: Bror Bror Directors: Rikkard & Tobias Häggbom D.O.P: Rikkard Häggbom Edit and grading: Bror Bror Actor: Shahab Salehi © 2015 Alan Walker & MER Musikk ℗ 2015 Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB

Justin Bieber - Sorry (PURPOSE : The Movement)

Justin Bieber - Sorry (PURPOSE : The Movement)

‘Purpose’ Available Everywhere Now! iTunes: http://smarturl.it/PurposeDlx?IQid=VEVO1113 Stream & Add To Your Spotify Playlist: http://smarturl.it/sPurpose?IQid=VEVO1113 Google Play: http://smarturl.it/gPurpose?IQid=VEVO1113 Amazon: http://smarturl.it/aPurpose?IQid=VEVO1113 Produced by: BLOOD and Skrillex Director: Parris Goebel Producer: Justin Bieber, Scott "Scooter" Braun and Parris Goebel Animator: John Hwang Production Company: SB Films and Taktix Films Choreographer: Parris Goebel Dancers: The Ladies of ReQuest & The Royal Family Dance Crews from The Palace Dance Studio, NZ Follow Justin: http://facebook.com/justinbieber http://twitter.com/justinbieber http://instagram.com/justinbieber http://shots.com/justinbieber http://fahlo.me/justinbieber And sign up to Justin’s newsletter: http://justinbiebermusic.com Snapchat: rickthesizzler Lyrics: Sorry – Justin Bieber You gotta go and get Angry at all of my honesty You know I try but I don't do too well with apologies I hope I don't run out of Time could someone call the referee Cause I just need one more shot at forgiveness I know you know that I made those mistakes maybe once or twice And by once or twice I Mean Maybe a couple a hundred times So let me oh let me Redeem oh redeem oh my self tonight Cause I just need one more shot at second chances Yeah Is it too late now to say sorry Cause I’m missing more than just your body Is it too late now to say sorry Yeah I know that I let you down Is it too late to say I'm sorry now I’m sorry yeah Sorry yeah Sorry Yeah I know that I let you down Is it too late to say I’m sorry now I'll take every single piece of the blame If you want me too But you know that there is no innocent one in this game for two I'll go I'll go and then You go you go out and spill the truth Can we both say the words and forget this Yeah Is it too late now to say sorry Cause I’m missing more than just your body Is it too late now to say sorry Yeah I know that I let you down Is it too late to say I'm sorry now I'm not just trying to get you back on me Cause I’m missing more than just your body Is it too late now to say sorry Yeah I know that I let you down Is it too late to say I'm sorry now I’m sorry (yeah) Sorry (oh) Sorry Yeah I know that I let you down Is it too late to say I'm sorry now I’m sorry (yeah) Sorry (oh) Sorry Yeah I know that I let you down Is it too late to say I'm sorry now http://vevo.ly/Uf3y0K ©: 2015 Def Jam Recordings, a division of UMG Recordings, Inc.

LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock

LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock

espero que gostem ;) ,I hope you like;)!!

LMFAO - La La La

LMFAO - La La La

Music video by LMFAO performing La La La. (C) 2009 Interscope Records

http://twixar.me/GrC

Top Videos -  loading... Change country
Load 10 more videos
https://goo.gl/EfJ8oV

 
https://goo.gl/6yQCHg

 
Sorry, You can't play this video
00:00/00:00
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
CLOSE
CLOSE
CLOSE