Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris

Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris

Music video by Justin Bieber performing Baby feat. Ludacris. #VEVOCertified on April 25, 2010. http://www.youtube.com/vevocertified

Justin Bieber - Never Say Never ft. Jaden Smith

Justin Bieber - Never Say Never ft. Jaden Smith

Music video by Justin Bieber performing Never Say Never. (C) 2010 The Island Def Jam Music Group

Baby Justin Bieber First Concert X Factor USA (Video_EditionLimited)

Baby Justin Bieber First Concert X Factor USA (Video_EditionLimited)

Exclusive video of justin bieber as a child. Subscribe To My Channel © Follow me on : YouTube : https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZ_xUYOdFmYgVGxXc2sCt5w Twitter : https://twitter.com/SBSwagBoy Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/SwagBoyOfficial

The Karate Kid Final Fight (Dre Vs Cheng) Never Say Never

The Karate Kid Final Fight (Dre Vs Cheng) Never Say Never

final fight of the karate kid never say never justin bieber

Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean?

Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean?

‘Purpose’ Available Everywhere Now! iTunes: http://smarturl.it/PurposeDlx?IQid=VEVO1113 Stream & Add To Your Spotify Playlist: http://smarturl.it/sPurpose?IQid=VEVO1113 Google Play: http://smarturl.it/gPurpose?IQid=VEVO1113 Amazon: http://smarturl.it/aPurpose?IQid=VEVO1113 Director: Brad Furman Production Company: Happy Place Producer: Roger Ubina Executive Producer: Tara Razavi Download or stream the single below: iTunes: http://smarturl.it/iWDYM?IQid=YT Google: http://smarturl.it/gWDYM?IQid=YT Amazon: http://smarturl.it/aWDYM?IQid=YT Stream On Spotify & Add To Your Playlist: http://smarturl.it/sWDYM?IQid=YT Follow Justin: http://facebook.com/justinbieber http://twitter.com/justinbieber http://instagram.com/justinbieber http://shots.com/justinbieber http://fahlo.me/justinbieber And sign up to Justin’s newsletter: http://justinbiebermusic.com Lyrics: What do you mean? When you nod your head yes But you wanna say no What do you mean? When you don’t want me to move But you tell me to go What do you mean? Said we’re running out of time Trying to catch the beat make up your mind What do you mean? Better make up your mind What do you mean? You’re so indecisive of what I’m saying Don’t want us to end where do I start First you wanna go left and you want to turn right First you up and you’re down and then between Ohh I really want to know… When you nod your head yes But you wanna say no What do you mean? What do you mean? But you tell me to go Said we’re running out of time What do you mean? Better make up your mind What do you mean? You’re overprotective when I’m leaving Trying to compromise but I can’t win You wanna make a point but you keep preaching You had me from the start won’t let this end First you wanna go left and you want to turn right Wanna argue all day make love all night First you up and you’re down and then between Ohh I really want to know… What do you mean? When you nod your head yes What do you mean? When you don’t want me to move But you tell me to go What do you mean? Said we’re running out of time What do you mean? Better make up your mind What do you mean? http://vevo.ly/zvsAcK

Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)

Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)

Shakira's official music video for 'Waka Waka (This Time For Africa)'. Click to listen to Shakira on Spotify: http://smarturl.it/ShakiraSpot?IQid=ShakiraWWA As featured on Waka Waka (This Time For Africa) - Single. Click to buy the track or album via iTunes: http://smarturl.it/WakaWaka?IQid=ShakiraWWA Google Play: http://smarturl.it/WWGPlay?IQid=ShakiraWWA Amazon: http://smarturl.it/WWAmazon?IQid=ShakiraWWA More from Shakira La Tortura: https://youtu.be/Dsp_8Lm1eSk La La La (Brazil 2014): https://youtu.be/7-7knsP2n5w Hips Don't Lie: https://youtu.be/DUT5rEU6pqM More great Global Hits videos here: http://smarturl.it/GlobalHits?IQid=ShakiraWWA Follow Shakira Website: http://www.shakira.com/home Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/shakira Twitter: https://twitter.com/shakira Instagram: https://instagram.com/shakira Tumblr: http://shakira.tumblr.com/ Subscribe to Shakira on YouTube: http://smarturl.it/ShakiraSub?IQid=ShakiraWWA --------- Lyrics: You're a good soldier Choosing your battles Pick yourself up And dust yourself off Get back in the saddle You're on the front line Everyone's watching You know it's serious We're getting closer This isn't over The pressure's on You feel it But you got it all Believe it When you fall get up, oh oh If you fall get up, eh eh Tsamina mina zangalewa 'Cause this is Africa Tsamina mina, eh eh Waka waka, eh eh Tsamina mina zangalewa This time for Africa

Justin Bieber - Boyfriend

Justin Bieber - Boyfriend

Music video by Justin Bieber performing Boyfriend. ©: 2012 The Island Def Jam Music Group #VEVOCertified on July 11, 2012. http://www.youtube.com/vevocertified Buy It Now! iTunes - http://smarturl.it/boyfriend Amazon - http://smarturl.it/boyfriendamzn

PSY - GANGNAM STYLE(강남스타일) M/V

PSY - GANGNAM STYLE(강남스타일) M/V

PSY - DADDY(feat. CL of 2NE1) M/V @ https://youtu.be/FrG4TEcSuRg PSY - 나팔바지(NAPAL BAJI) M/V @ https://youtu.be/tF27TNC_4pc PSY - 7TH ALBUM '칠집싸이다' on iTunes @ http://smarturl.it/PSY_7THALBUM PSY - GANGNAM STYLE(강남스타일) on iTunes @ http://smarturl.it/PsyGangnam #PSY #싸이 #GANGNAMSTYLE #강남스타일 More about PSY@ http://www.psypark.com/ http://www.youtube.com/officialpsy http://www.facebook.com/officialpsy http://twitter.com/psy_oppa http://iTunes.com/PSY http://sptfy.com/PSY http://weibo.com/psyoppa http://twitter.com/ygent_official

Katy Perry - Roar (Official)

Katy Perry - Roar (Official)

Get “Roar” from Katy Perry’s ‘PRISM’: http://katy.to/PRISM Official music video for Katy Perry's "Roar" brought to you in Junglescope directed by Grady Hall & Mark Kudsi and produced by Javier Jimenez, Danny Lockwood, Patrick Nugent, Derek Johnson and Oualid Mouaness. Follow Katy: http://www.katyperry.com http://youtube.com/katyperry http://twitter.com/katyperry http://facebook.com/katyperry http://instagram.com/katyperry Lyrics: I used to bite my tongue and hold my breath Scared to rock the boat and make a mess So I sit quietly Agree politely I guess that I forgot I had a choice I let you push me past the breaking point I stood for nothing So I fell for everything (Pre-Chorus) You held me down but I got up Already brushing off the dust You hear my voice, you hear that sound Like thunder, gonna shake the ground You held me down but I got up Get ready ’cause I’ve had enough I see it all, I see it now (Chorus) I got the eye of the tiger, a fighter Dancing through the fire ‘Cause I am a champion And you’re gonna hear me roar Louder, louder than a lion ‘Cause I am a champion And you’re gonna hear me roar You’re gonna hear me roar Now I’m floating like a butterfly Stinging like a bee, I earned my stripes I went from zero To my own hero (Pre-Chorus) You held me down but I got up Already brushing off the dust You hear my voice, you hear that sound Like thunder, gonna shake the ground You held me down but I got up Get ready ’cause I’ve had enough I see it all, I see it now (Chorus) I got the eye of the tiger, a fighter Dancing through the fire ‘Cause I am a champion And you’re gonna hear me roar Music video by Katy Perry performing Roar. (C) 2013 Capitol Records, LLC

New Karate Kid - Never Say Never (Justin Bieber) Lyrics

New Karate Kid - Never Say Never (Justin Bieber) Lyrics

Clips from The New Karate Kid to the song Never Say Never by Justin Bieber. Rights go to Karate Kid producers and Justin Bieber. Lyrics: See I never thought that I could walk through fire. I never thought that I could take the burn. I never had the strength to take it higher, Until I reached the point of no return. And there's just no turning back, When your hearts under attack, Gonna give everything I have, It's my destiny. I will never say never! (I will fight) I will fight till forever! (make it right) Whenever you knock me down, I will not stay on the ground. Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up up up, And never say never. I never thought I could feel this power. I never thought that I could feel this free. I'm strong enough to climb the highest tower. And I'm fast enough to run across the sea. And there's just no turning back, When your hearts under attack, Gonna give everything I have, Cause this is my destiny. I will never say never! (I will fight) I will fight till forever! (make it right) Whenever you knock me down, I will not stay on the ground. Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, up, up, And never say never. Here we go! Guess who? JSmith and Jb! I gotcha lil bro. I can handle him. Hold up, aight? I can handle him. Now he's bigger than me, Taller than me. And he's older than me, And stronger than me. And his arms a little bit longer than me. But he ain't on a JB song with me! I be trying a chill They be trying to side with the thrill. No pun intended, was raised by the power of Will. Like Luke with the force, when push comes to shove. Like Cobe with the 4th, ice water with blood. I gotta be the best, and yes We're the flyest. Like David and Goliath, I conquered the giant. So now I got the world in my hand, I was born from two stars So the moon's where I land. I will never say never! (I will fight) I will fight till forever! (make it right) Whenever you knock me down, I will not stay on the ground. Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, up, up, And never say never. I will never say never! (I will fight) I will fight till forever! (make it right) Whenever you knock me down, I will not stay on the ground. Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, Pick it up, up, up, And never say never.

Top Videos -  loading... Change country
Load 10 more videos
http://mon.net.br/dncp

 
http://mon.net.br/dbvv
 
Sorry, You can't play this video
00:00/00:00
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
CLOSE
CLOSE
CLOSE